Entries

Event:Gold Coast Monday Butler Swiss Pairs
Date:Monday February 19, 2018
Entry fee:$ 120 (based on payment in full by 5 February 2018)
Back to Event Selection

  Names Subcategory Ref No Players Amount Paid Still to Pay
1 Abigail WANIGARATNE, Nikolas MOORE 23008 / (OLE 47) 2 120.000.00
2 Anne-marie HAZELL, Gordon RUDD 23011 / (OLE 53) 2 120.000.00
3 Susan MCMAHON, Sheela SAHASRABUDDHE 23064 / (OLE 107) 2 120.000.00
4 Lee ANDREWS, Susan FOOKES 23065 / (OLE 108) 2 120.000.00
5 Dennis ZINES, Tom MOSS 23102 / (OLE 148) 2 120.000.00
6 Phil POWER, Kathy POWER 23114 / (OLE 158) 2 120.000.00
7 Margaret GIDLEY-BAIRD, Chris WILLIAMS 23134 / (OLE 171) 2 120.000.00
8 Brian LEACH, Carolyn LEACH 23164 / (OLE 201) 2 120.000.00
9 Margaret ROGERS, John ROGERS 23185 / (OLE 222) 2 120.000.00
10 Michele TREDINNICK, Brian SOUTTER 23197 / (OLE 233) 2 120.000.00
11 Anne GOODING, Jill PIKE 23202 / (OLE 239) 2 120.000.00
12 Alan GEARE, Deborah COOPER 23210 / (OLE 247) 2 120.000.00
13 Elizabeth GRIEVE, Janet WOODFIELD 23218 / (OLE 256) 2 120.000.00
14 Sue BROWN, Robert BROWN 23224 / (OLE 262) 2 120.000.00
15 Judy MARKS, Adam RUTKOWSKI 23227 / (OLE 265) 2 120.000.00
16 Mary WATERHOUSE, Gizella MICKEVICS 23247 / (OLE 296) 2 120.000.00
17 Trish THATCHER, Amber NOONAN 23256 / (OLE 306) 2 120.000.00
18 Tim HEALY, Helen HEALY 23261 / (OLE 312) 2 120.000.00
19 Kerry MILLINER, Judy HERRING 23267 / (OLE 321) 2 120.000.00
20 Errol MILLER, Dorothy GEHRKE 23309 / (OLE ) 2 120.000.00
21 Tom STRONG, Edda STRONG 23333 / (OLE 402) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
22 Margaret FOSTER, Linda AUBUSSON 23351 / (OLE 395) 2 120.000.00
23 Normand MACLAURIN, Ken BERRY 23400 / (OLE 446) 2 120.000.00
24 Jennifer ROTHWELL, Phaik YAO 23463 / (OLE 530) 2 120.000.00
25 Michael NEELS, Ella GRAY 23478 / (OLE 546) 2 120.000.00
26 Ian BARFOOT, Val HOLBROOK 23501 / (OLE 575) 2 120.000.00
27 David OGORMAN, Julie JEFFRIES 23508 / (OLE 582) 2 120.000.00
28 Ken DAWSON, Andrew SLATER 23526 / (OLE 602) 2 120.000.00
29 Mary ALLISON, Margaret YUILL 23561 / (OLE 646) 2 60.00 ** 60.00
30 Linda CARTNER, Jonathan WESTOBY 23573 / (OLE 659) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
31 John TREDREA, Robyn NOLAN 23581 / (OLE 667) 2 120.000.00
32 Bruce BATCHELOR, Greg BUZZARD 23625 / (OLE ) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
33 Bill REDHEAD, Gaylene BROWN 23674 / (OLE 743) 2 120.000.00
34 Pat LEIGHTON, Ray MULD 23678 / (OLE 747) 2 120.000.00
35 David HARRISON, Lech KASZUBSKI 23699 / (OLE 771) 2 120.000.00
36 Jenny MICHAEL, Nikki RISZKO 23721 / (OLE 795) 2 120.000.00
37 Jane LAWSON, Leonie SPENCE 23749 / (OLE 832) 2 120.000.00
38 Sue SPENCER, Bev GUILFORD 23759 / (OLE 848) 2 120.000.00
39 Marian OBENCHAIN, Alison TALBOT 23783 / (OLE 870) 2 120.000.00
40 Astrid STONE, Annette CORKHILL 23789 / (OLE ) 2 120.000.00
41 Jan TUNKS, Lou MCKENNA 23798 / (OLE 877) 2 120.000.00
42 Wendy HUTTON, Fifine HUTTON 23803 / (OLE 880) 2 120.000.00
43 Bruce INGLIS, Peter HENSMAN 23815 / (OLE 894) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
44 Tracey LEWIS, Jeremy FRASER-HOSKIN 23877 / (OLE 973) 2 120.000.00
45 Lex BOURKE, Herschel BAKER 23889 / (OLE 986) 2 120.000.00
46 John CORREY, Catherine MCPAUL 23892 / (OLE 989) 2 120.000.00
47 Sharmini HOOLE, Moira SMITH 23899 / (OLE 997) 2 120.000.00
48 Adrienne KELLY, Geoff OLSEN 23902 / (OLE 1000) 2 120.000.00
49 Cynthia BELONOGOFF, Deana WILSON 23907 / (OLE 1005) 2 120.000.00
50 George SUN, Alice YOUNG 23950 / (OLE 1051) 2 120.000.00
51 Julia HOFFMAN, Noelene LAW 23965 / (OLE 1080) 2 120.000.00
52 Colin SHUGG, Chris SCOTT 23969 / (OLE 1084) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
53 Brian THORP, Andrew STRUIK 23993 / (OLE 1125) 2 120.000.00
54 Anna BELL, Anne NOTHLING 23998 / (OLE 1134) 2 120.000.00
55 Jane ROUTLEY, Catherine ELLIOTT 23999 / (OLE 1135) 2 120.000.00
56 Stephanie MATHEWS, Gary HEYTING 24010 / (OLE 1147) 2 120.000.00
57 Moss WYLIE, Anne SOMERVILLE 24033 / (OLE 1166) 2 120.000.00
58 Monica DARLEY, Kath POOLE 24045 / (OLE ) 2 120.000.00
59 Sue COOPER, Kathleen DAVIES 24098 / (OLE 1255) 2 120.000.00
60 Noel WOODHALL, Andrew JANISZ 24107 / (OLE 1259) 2 120.000.00
61 Bastian BOLT, John KELLY 24110 / (OLE 1262) 2 120.000.00
62 Jan JAY, Jennifer MILLAR 24118 / (OLE 1267) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
63 Jocelyn COOPER, Elizabeth GRALINSKA 24119 / (OLE 1268) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
64 John LANHAM, Donna SMITH 24140 / (OLE 1287) 2 120.000.00
65 Christine HOUGHTON, Wayne HOUGHTON 24148 / (OLE ) 2 120.000.00
66 Lynne GRAY, Ralph PARKER 24155 / (OLE 1302) 2 120.000.00
67 Pam CRICHTON, Ross CRICHTON 24266 / (OLE 1421) 2 120.000.00
68 George FINIKIOTIS, Margaret KLASSEN 24296 / (OLE 1458) 2 120.000.00
69 Julie BOYCE, Christine THOMAS 24312 / (OLE 1481) 2 120.000.00
70 Marilyn WHIGHAM, Judith WULFF 24326 / (OLE 1498) 2 120.000.00
71 Rosemary MATSKOWS, Jane MORRIS 24353 / (OLE 1529) 2 60.00 ** 60.00
72 Len MEYER, Phyllis MORITZ 24451 / (OLE 1655) 2 120.000.00
73 Sharon MAYO, Greg MAYO 24458 / (OLE 1693) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
74 Carla FERRO, Cathy MATHIESON 24481 / (OLE 1685) 2 120.000.00
75 Sylvia FOSTER, Jaan OITMAA 24487 / (OLE 1696) 2 120.000.00
76 Stephen HENRY, Annette HENRY 24505 / (OLE 1700) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
77 Barbara GRANT, Louis KOOLEN 24542 / (OLE 1758) 2 120.000.00
78 Yvonne KILVERT, Neven BURICA 24548 / (OLE 1765) 2 120.000.00
79 Ian LISLE, Vicky LISLE 24572 / (OLE 1791) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
80 Joan MCCARTHY, Kay AUSTAD 24595 / (OLE 1829) 2 120.000.00
81 Peter BERZINS, Dorothy BERZINS 24611 / (OLE 1847) 2 120.000.00
82 Harold ORSBORN, Margaret ORSBORN 24615 / (OLE 1856) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
83 David HUDSON, Anita CURTIS 24623 / (OLE 1864) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
84 Liz FANOS, Julianne ROCKS 24626 / (OLE 1869) 2 0.00 ** 120.00
85 Magda KIRALY, Pauly GRIFFIN 24640 / (OLE 1885) 2 120.000.00
86 Peter HOLLOWAY, Peter GILL 24656 / (OLE 1910) 2 120.000.00
87 Arianna YUSOF, Pauline HAMMOND 24657 / (OLE 1911) 2 120.000.00
88 Helen LOWRY, Mischa SOLAR 24687 / (OLE 1974) 2 120.000.00
89 Anne GRAYDEN, Julie SADLER 24688 / (OLE 1978) 2 120.000.00

Last Updated: January 23, 2018