Entries

Event:Gold Coast Teams Championship - Open
Date:Tuesday February 20, 2018
Entry fee:$ 680 (based on payment in full by 5 February 2018)
Back to Event Selection

  Names Subcategory Ref No Players Amount Paid Still to Pay
1 Wayne CARROLL, Fran CARROLL, Don SCOWN, Judy SCOWN Mixed 22989 / (OLE 25) 4 680.000.00
2 Roger WEATHERED, Lou TILLOTSON, Andrew RICHMAN, Sandra RICHMAN Mixed 22996 / (OLE 35) 4 680.000.00
3 Murray PERRIN, Carmel MARTIN, Phil HALE, Pam SCHOEN Mixed 23002 / (OLE 41) 4 680.000.00
4 Nikolas MOORE, Abigail WANIGARATNE, Jane RASMUSSEN, Larry NORDEN Mixed 23006 / (OLE 45) 4 680.000.00
5 Anne-marie HAZELL, Gordon RUDD, Peggy TSAI, Christine VINSON Mixed 23012 / (OLE 54) 4 680.000.00
6 Michael PHILLIPS, Beverley STACEY, Shirley PHILLIPS, Lisa PHILLIPS Mixed 23015 / (OLE 57) 4 680.000.00
7 Kenneth BIDDICK, Keith KAT, Debbie KENNEDY, Jennifer CLAREBROUGH Mixed 23020 / (OLE 62) 4 680.000.00
8 Tim O'LOUGHLIN, Lori SMITH, Ann CLARK, Therese DEMARCO Mixed 23057 / (OLE 100) 4 680.000.00
9 Jeanette ROUGHLEY, Susan SCHIERNING Womens 23061 / (OLE 0) # 2 680.000.00
10 Lee ANDREWS, Susan FOOKES, Susan MCMAHON, Sheela SAHASRABUDDHE Womens 23066 / (OLE 109) 4 680.000.00
11 Avinash KANETKAR, Kim MORRISON, Pauline GUMBY, Warren LAZER Mixed 23085 / (OLE 126) 4 680.000.00
12 Joy TRIGG, Joan CAMPBELL, June HERBERT, Lorraine ZOIA Womens 23088 / (OLE 129) 4 680.000.00
13 Bruce MAGUIRE, Tirza COHEN, Phil POWER, Kathy POWER Mixed 23112 / (OLE 156) 4 680.000.00
14 Marleen MEDHAT, Jay MEDHAT, Maura RHODES, Rick RHODES Mixed 23124 / (OLE 168) 4 680.000.00
15 Ross HARPER, Ursula HARPER, Michael ROSENBERG, Debbie ROSENBERG Mixed 23128 / (OLE 0) 4 680.000.00
16 Sidney REYNOLDS, Antoinette REES, Andrew WEBB, Nola MCMILLAN, Alex KEMENY, Michael DRAPER Mixed 23143 / (OLE 180) 6 0.00 ** 680.00
17 Brian LEACH, Carolyn LEACH, Gizella MICKEVICS, Mary WATERHOUSE Mixed 23165 / (OLE 202) 4 680.000.00
18 Shirley WANZ, Susanne MOULD, Jill PIKE, Anne GOODING Womens 23203 / (OLE 240) 4 680.000.00
19 Alan GEARE, Deborah COOPER, Sylvia FOSTER, Jaan OITMAA Mixed 23211 / (OLE 248) 4 680.000.00
20 Pim BIRSS, Alan CRANSBERG, Bruce FRASER, John BAMFIELD Mens 23220 / (OLE 258) 4 680.000.00
21 Brian SOUTTER, Michele TREDINNICK, Judy MARKS, Adam RUTKOWSKI Mixed 23228 / (OLE 266) 4 680.000.00
22 Jenni BUCKLEY, Jim WOOD, June GLENN, Alan HAMILTON Queensland 23231 / (OLE 269) 4 680.000.00
23 John MOTTRAM, Henrietta HOHNEN, Lorraine SCHAAP, Helen CHRISTIE Mixed 23241 / (OLE 286) 4 680.000.00
24 Allan MORRIS, Beverley MORRIS, Tim HEALY, Helen HEALY Overseas 23263 / (OLE 314) 4 680.000.00
25 Phyllis MORITZ, Len MEYER, Kirsten BAILEY, Gavin BAILEY Mixed 23272 / (OLE 326) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
26 Ervin OTVOSI, Kennet CHRISTIANSEN, Murray GREEN, Tom KISS, Alasdair BECK Mens 23279 / (OLE 0) 5 680.000.00
27 Amber NOONAN, Trish THATCHER, Frank CAMPBELL, Heather GRANT Mixed 23300 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
28 Peter BOULTON, Angela BOULTON, Helen LOWRY, Mischa SOLAR Mixed 23302 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
29 Dorothy GEHRKE, Errol MILLER, Monica DARLEY, Kath POOLE Queensland 23310 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
30 Elizabeth GRIEVE, Janet WOODFIELD, Lorraine INGLIS, Judy PLIMMER Womens 23312 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
31 Sue READ, Marina DARLING, Penny BLANKFIELD, Christophe LEACH Mixed 23326 / (OLE 371) 4 680.000.00
32 Alan BAILEY, Jette BAILEY, Tom STRONG, Edda STRONG Mixed 23334 / (OLE 403) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
33 Jeanette ABRAMS, Derek MALTZ, Frances LYONS, Heather CUSWORTH Mixed 23341 / (OLE 380) 4 680.000.00
34 Margaret GIDLEY-BAIRD, Chris WILLIAMS, Margaret FOSTER, Linda AUBUSSON Womens 23352 / (OLE 396) 4 680.000.00
35 Michael STONEMAN, Val ROLAND, Marcel HOEVENAARS, Mattie BALJET Mixed 23368 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
36 Will ADLER, John LUONI, Debbie MCLEOD, Brian CLEAVER Overseas 23370 / (OLE 421) 4 680.000.00
37 Mike CORNELL, Ashley BACH, Tony LEIBOWITZ, Epsen ERICHSEN Mens 23372 / (OLE 419) 4 680.000.00
38 Lynn BAKER, Bev PETERS, Barbara GASSMANN, Patrick STARCK Mixed 23381 / (OLE 431) 4 680.000.00
39 Arch MORRISON, Brett MIDDELBERG, Ines DAWES, Di JONES Queensland 23383 / (OLE 433) 4 680.000.00
40 Sally MURRAY-WHITE, Geoff WHITING, Paul HILL, Janet HILL Mixed 23399 / (OLE 445) 4 680.000.00
41 Alan DORMER, Anthony HOPKINS, Russell WATT, Leslie WATT Overseas 23407 / (OLE 453) 4 680.000.00
42 Jay FARANDA, Pauline EVANS, Greer TUCKER, Maha HOENIG Womens 23412 / (OLE 464) 4 510.00 ** 170.00
43 Mary GOODALL, Ellen WATSON, Anne FRASER, Pat FRY Womens 23416 / (OLE 469) 4 680.000.00
44 Kae FRENCH, Tania GARIEPY, Penny CORRIGAN, Judith CRAFTI Womens 23426 / (OLE 484) 4 680.000.00
45 Herve CHEVAL, Gilles JOSNIN, John SKIPPER, Jane SKIPPER, John WIGNALL, Kris WOOLES Overseas 23431 / (OLE 499) 6 680.000.00
46 Kay GOODWIN, Sharon CLIFFORD, Ashok CHOTAI, Veena CHOTAI Queensland 23432 / (OLE 498) 4 680.000.00
47 John CARRUTHERS, Joey SILVER, Judith GARTAGANIS, Nick GARTAGANIS, Matthew MULLAMPHY, Ron KLINGER Mixed 23434 / (OLE 497) 6 680.000.00
48 Kay BAGULEY, Bruce BAGULEY, Patricia PEPPER, Carolyn SEYMOUR Mixed 23435 / (OLE 495) 4 680.000.00
49 Marcey SPILSBURY, Charles PAGE, Tere WOTHERSPOON, Bill BISHOP Mixed 23449 / (OLE 514) 4 510.00 ** 170.00
50 Carmel BOURKE, Patricia LACEY, Alexander COOK, Robin HO Mixed 23451 / (OLE 516) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
51 Margaret PISKO, Trish ANAGNOSTOU, Yvonne KILVERT, Neven BURICA Mixed 23459 / (OLE 525) 4 680.000.00
52 Shirley ARNOLD, Patricia GRIGSON, Jennifer ROTHWELL, Phaik YAO Womens 23464 / (OLE 531) 4 680.000.00
53 Maureen DENNISON, Dan O'FARRELL, Jamie EBERY, Kim FRAZER Mixed 23482 / (OLE 550) 4 680.000.00
54 Marilyn CHADWICK, Toni SHARP, Michael WILKINSON, Jane BEEBY Mixed 23488 / (OLE 556) 4 680.000.00
55 Ann MELLINGS, Marion SPURRIER, Maureen JAKES, Linda ALEXANDER Womens 23491 / (OLE 563) 4 680.000.00
56 George KOZAKOS, George SMOLANKO, Simon HINGE, Bill HAUGHIE Mens 23495 / (OLE 566) 4 680.000.00
57 Ian BARFOOT, Claire GREEN, Rosemary MOONEY, Roberta TAIT Queensland 23498 / (OLE 572) 4 680.000.00
58 Adel ABDELHAMID, Andrew EDDIE, Leonie CLARKE, Bob CLARKE Mixed 23510 / (OLE 584) 4 680.000.00
59 Liz JEFFERY, Paul SMITH, Berri FOLKARD, Ross FOLKARD, Howard JEFFERY Mixed 23517 / (OLE 591) 5 0.00 ** 680.00
60 Paul COLLINS, Lech KASZUBSKI, Ken DAWSON, Andrew SLATER Queensland 23527 / (OLE 603) 4 680.000.00
61 John EVANS, Helen SNASHALL, Jan ROTHLISBERGER, Carmella RAUCHBERGER Mixed 23540 / (OLE 618) 4 680.000.00
62 Bill LOCKWOOD, David LUSK, Sue LUSK, Margaret BOURKE Mixed 23563 / (OLE 648) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
63 Linda CARTNER, Jonathan WESTOBY, Fuxia WEN, Ian BERRINGTON Overseas 23579 / (OLE 682) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
64 John TREDREA, Robyn NOLAN, Malcolm ALLAN, Ken CUPPLES Queensland 23583 / (OLE 669) 4 680.000.00
65 Giza FLETCHER, Louise LEIBOWITZ, Vera ROWLAND, Sandra MILNER Womens 23594 / (OLE 685) 4 680.000.00
66 Richard WARD, Lynette VINCENT, Agnes KEMPTHORNE, Barry KEMPTHORNE Mixed 23603 / (OLE 691) 4 680.000.00
67 Joachim HAFFER, Philip MARKEY, Maxim HENBEST, David WILTSHIRE Mens 23604 / (OLE 692) 4 580.00 ** 100.00
68 Hugh MCALISTER, Diana MCALISTER, Betty HOBDELL, Rosemary GLASTONBURY Queensland 23607 / (OLE 696) 4 680.000.00
69 Paula MCLEISH, David MCLEISH, Gary MALINAS, Jan MALINAS Mixed 23618 / (OLE 704) 4 680.000.00
70 Emily COATS, Wendy WEBSTER, Margaret REID, Lalita SINGH Womens 23620 / (OLE 707) 4 680.000.00
71 Peter BUCHEN, Ian THOMSON, Michael YUEN, Nick STOCK Mens 23623 / (OLE 710) 4 680.000.00
72 Maurits VAN DER VLUGT, Marshall LEWIS, Paul DALLEY, Peter GILL Mens 23634 / (OLE 719) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
73 Rex HANSON, Alison HANSON, Fern MCRAE, Marion LOMAX Mixed 23645 / (OLE 722) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
74 Anne SMALL, Nu BEASLEY, Ado HARDY, Derek TYMS Mixed 23661 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
75 Simon ANDREW, Gwen KING, Jill BROAD, Beth GUTTERIDGE Queensland 23667 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
76 Bill REDHEAD, Gaylene BROWN, Ray MULD, Pat LEIGHTON Mixed 23676 / (OLE 745) 4 680.000.00
77 Bill HIRST, Phil GUE, Steve EGINGTON, Gary HYETT, David WESTON, Julian FOSTER Mens 23683 / (OLE ) 6 453.00 ** 227.00
78 Anthony BURKE, Avon WILSMORE, Baard AASAN, Trond ROGNE Mens 23696 / (OLE 770) 4 680.000.00
79 Paul HACKETT, Roger O'SHEA, Derek PATTERSON, Jason HACKETT, Justin HACKETT, John SANSOM Overseas 23697 / (OLE ) 6 680.000.00
80 David HARRISON, Ann HARRISON, Helen BAKER, Greg FARRELL Mixed 23700 / (OLE 772) 4 680.000.00
81 Theo MANGOS, Leigh FORAN, Jeff CARBERRY, Kaye HART Mixed 23703 / (OLE 775) 4 680.000.00
82 Patricia MCDONALD, Niek VAN VUCHT, Margaret KYBURZ, Roy NIXON Mixed 23717 / (OLE 788) 4 680.000.00
83 Robyn RUDZYN, Robyn BARRETT, Bernard EDELSTEIN, Jack FEILER Mixed 23730 / (OLE 812) 4 680.000.00
84 Diane QUIGLEY, Ross GYDE, Penny SYKES, Elizabeth FRENCH Mixed 23733 / (OLE 815) 4 680.000.00
85 Rex PERERA, Romesh BANDARANAIKE, Lucky FERNANDEZ, Anthea DE ALWIS, Edward PERERA, Vasantha KUMAR Overseas 23742 / (OLE ) 6 0.00 ** 680.00
86 Brian THORP, Jenny MICHAEL, Andrew STRUIK, Nikki RISZKO Mixed 23747 / (OLE 831) 4 680.000.00
87 Sue SPENCER, Bev GUILFORD, Dianne BENVIE, Christina MANDER Womens 23760 / (OLE 849) 4 680.000.00
88 Frances HINDEN, Graham OSBORNE, Renee COOPER, Kieran DYKE Mixed 23769 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
89 Peer BACH, Setsuko LICHTNECKER, Wendy MCENTEGART, Nicolette BARTOLI Overseas 23774 / (OLE 860) 4 680.000.00
90 Nabil EDGTTON, Matt SMITH, Jamie THOMPSON, Paul GOSNEY, Kevin ROSENBERG Mens 23781 / (OLE 866) 5 680.000.00
91 Lynne GRAY, Ralph PARKER, Astrid STONE, Annette CORKHILL Queensland 23790 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
92 Roslyn HOWES, Tony HOWES, Pauline ERBY, Gil CLARKE Mixed 23794 / (OLE 873) 4 680.000.00
93 Christine PARKIN, Ian WRIGHT, Alan DAVIES, Vivien ELDRIDGE Mixed 23805 / (OLE 883) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
94 Bruce INGLIS, Peter HENSMAN, Carol DE LUCA, Bev HENTON Overseas 23816 / (OLE 895) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
95 Eva BERGER, Tony BERGER, Helen MILWARD, Kuldip BEDI Mixed 23818 / (OLE 910) 4 680.000.00
96 Craig GOWER, Di ROSSLEE, Elizabeth ADAMS, Andrew PEAKE Mixed 23821 / (OLE 911) 4 680.000.00
97 Liam MILNE, Nye GRIFFITHS, Andy HUNG, Kornel LAZAR, Michael WHIBLEY, Roger LEE Mens 23828 / (OLE 919) 6 0.00 ** 680.00
98 Kay WEBBER, Denise O'REGAN, Ruth MACKINLAY, Jeanne ANDERSON Womens 23833 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
99 Terry BODYCOTE, Paul WEAVER, Julian ABEL, Rakesh KUMAR Mens 23836 / (OLE 927) 4 680.000.00
100 Di COATS, Lorraine LINDSAY, Diana ELLIS, Chris HANNAN Mixed 23844 / (OLE 937) 4 680.000.00
101 Anthony TUXWORTH, Janice PEARSON, Paul ROSE, Brett CRABTREE Mixed 23848 / (OLE 941) 4 680.000.00
102 Tracey LEWIS, Jeremy FRASER-HOSKIN, Kirstyn FULLER, Andrew SPOONER Mixed 23876 / (OLE 967) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
103 Dan DELCOURT, Kerry DELCOURT, Lex BOURKE, Herschel BAKER Mixed 23890 / (OLE 987) 4 680.000.00
104 Sharmini HOOLE, Moira SMITH, John PUSKAS, Julie SAVAGE Mixed 23900 / (OLE 998) 4 680.000.00
105 Jim MARTIN, Lyn MARTIN, Adrienne KELLY, Geoff OLSEN Queensland 23903 / (OLE 1001) 4 680.000.00
106 Cynthia BELONOGOFF, Deana WILSON, Alan HARROP, Jonathan PYNT Mixed 23908 / (OLE 1006) 4 680.000.00
107 John ROSE, David MORAN, Rosalind HART, Hilary RICHARDSON Mixed 23914 / (OLE 1009) 4 680.000.00
108 Kate MCCALLUM, Victor KING, JoAnn SPRUNG, Danny SPRUNG Overseas 23922 / (OLE 1016) 4 680.000.00
109 Greg MAYO, Sharon MAYO, Ian PRICE, Bruce TIER Mixed 23924 / (OLE 1018) 4 680.000.00
110 Chris VAN WYCK, Beryl MANUEL, Denis MCENCROE, Alison MCENCROE Mixed 23926 / (OLE 1020) 4 680.000.00
111 John KRUINIGER, Fiona TEMPLE, Michael JOHNSTONE, Paula GREGORY Mixed 23928 / (OLE 1022) 4 680.000.00
112 Les AJZNER, Paul KRON, Barry RAWICKI, Simon ROSE Mens 23932 / (OLE 1026) 4 680.000.00
113 Rita KAHN, Merle BOGATIE, Tom HACKETT, Jan HACKETT Mixed 23943 / (OLE 1041) 4 680.000.00
114 Yuzhong CHEN, Gary FOIDL, George SUN, Alice YOUNG Overseas 23951 / (OLE 1052) 4 680.000.00
115 Phil GLOVER, Philip TIMMINS, Bal KRISHAN, Chelliah ARUL Mens 23956 / (OLE 1071) 4 680.000.00
116 Ross CRICHTON, Pam CRICHTON, Julia HOFFMAN, Noelene LAW Mixed 23966 / (OLE 1081) 4 680.000.00
117 Colin SHUGG, Chris SCOTT, Lindsay YOUNG, Denise DONALD Mixed 23970 / (OLE 1085) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
118 Ros WARNOCK, Helen ARENDTS, Valerie ISLE, Cassie MORIN Womens 23989 / (OLE 1117) 4 680.000.00
119 Chris BAYLISS, Catherine CHOWN, Noel ATHEA, Annemarie ATHEA Mixed 24006 / (OLE 1144) 4 680.000.00
120 Glen CAMPBELL, Shan LAWSON, Gary HEYTING, Stephanie MATHEWS Mixed 24011 / (OLE 1148) 4 680.000.00
121 Ben THOMPSON, David BEAUCHAMP, Jon FREE, Rick ROEDER Mens 24028 / (OLE 1160) 4 680.000.00
122 Fay STANTON, Anne YOUNG, Richard TROLLOPE, Don LEVIN Mixed 24030 / (OLE 1163) 4 680.000.00
123 Moss WYLIE, Anne SOMERVILLE, Glen COUTTS, John DAVIDSON Overseas 24034 / (OLE 1167) 4 680.000.00
124 Greg NICHOLSON, Jean BARBOUR Mixed 24051 / (OLE 1191) # 2 680.000.00
125 Noel BUGEIA, George STOCKHAM, Ken COLBERT, Alexander HEWAT Mens 24056 / (OLE 1196) 4 680.000.00
126 Richard WALLIS, Tim RUNTING, Tony JACKMAN, W. WEBBER, Therese TULLY, Meta GOODMAN Mixed 24060 / (OLE 1204) 6 339.66 ** 340.34
127 Michael WARE, Geo TISLEVOLL, Peter HOLLANDS, Matthew BROWN, Justin MILL, Tony NUNN Mens 24082 / (OLE 1224) 6 680.000.00
128 Carole COOKE, Liz JONES, Beverley GOSS, Frank HYMUS Mixed 24091 / (OLE 1240) 4 680.000.00
129 Bastian BOLT, John KELLY, Terry STRONG, Jill MAGEE Mixed 24111 / (OLE 1263) 4 680.000.00
130 George FLEISCHER, Peter COX, Trish MANN, Ron SPEISER Mixed 24116 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
131 Jan JAY, Jennifer MILLAR, Jocelyn COOPER, Elizabeth GRALINSKA, Zygmunt SIELC Mixed 24120 / (OLE 1269) 5 0.00 ** 680.00
132 Ken WILKS, Rosalie BROUGHTON, Michael JOHNSON, Michael SIMES Mixed 24126 / (OLE 1278) 4 680.000.00
133 John SCRIVENS, Joan MILLS, Jim TAYLOR, Deidre TAYLOR Queensland 24130 / (OLE 1283) 4 680.000.00
134 Michael FERNON, Joyce O'BRIEN, Frances WALL, Rob HOARE Mixed 24132 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
135 Chris DIBLEY, Siegfried KONIG, Michael SELDON, Geoffrey THOMAS Mens 24134 / (OLE 1288) 4 680.000.00
136 Iain SIME, John MURDOCH, Gerald HAASE, Barnet SHENKIN, Derek DIAMOND, Victor SILVERSTONE Mens 24151 / (OLE 1296) 6 680.000.00
137 Genevieve PAGE, John LOKAN, Liz ROBERTSON, Penny BOWEN Mixed 24182 / (OLE 1333) 4 680.000.00
138 Nicoleta GIURA, Nick HUGHES, Jane DAVIES, Dick SHEK Mixed 24189 / (OLE 1341) 4 680.000.00
139 Michael KEFFORD, Margaret KEFFORD, Sue ROLPH, John ROLPH Mixed 24194 / (OLE 1347) 4 680.000.00
140 Mark DOUST, Susanne GAMMON, Jan BLIGHT, Vinod NASTA Mixed 24209 / (OLE 1361) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
141 Elizabeth ZELLER, Alison DAWSON, Dianne MARLER, Pam MORGAN-KING Womens 24213 / (OLE 1365) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
142 Richard FOX, Andrew WOOLLONS, Peter EVANS, Tony TRELOAR Queensland 24216 / (OLE 1374) 4 680.000.00
143 Hayden SEAL, Jan DAVIS, Cath HALPIN, Sheryn THOMSON Overseas 24218 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
144 Felicity GUNNER, Heather MOTTERAM, Prudie WAGNER, Margaret WALTERS Womens 24221 / (OLE 1378) 4 680.000.00
145 Keith BLINCO, Terrence SHEEDY, Frances BROWN, Alan BROWN Mixed 24232 / (OLE 1389) 4 680.000.00
146 Wendy DRISCOLL, Shizue FUTAESAKU, Deidre GREENFELD, Deborah FRANKEL Womens 24239 / (OLE 1396) 4 680.000.00
147 Qi YAO, He YUAN, Shi ZENG, Xiao LIU Overseas 24264 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
148 Robert SIMPSON, Jo SIMPSON, Jan CORMACK, Grant JARVIS, Fred WHITAKER Mixed 24281 / (OLE 1439) 5 0.00 ** 680.00
149 George FINIKIOTIS, Margaret KLASSEN, Liz FANOS, Julianne ROCKS Mixed 24297 / (OLE 1459) 4 680.000.00
150 Frank KOVACS, David MCRAE, Geoffrey NORRIS, Peter VAN LEEUWEN Mens 24299 / (OLE ) 4 680.000.00
151 Colin MITCHELL, Wendy MITCHELL, Dasha BRANDT, David BOWERMAN Mixed 24333 / (OLE 1505) 4 680.000.00
152 Peter BERZINS, Dorothy BERZINS, Anne GRAYDEN, Julie SADLER Mixed 24338 / (OLE 1510) 4 680.000.00
153 Rosemary MATSKOWS, Jane MORRIS, Jill CHURCH, Rhondda SWEETMAN Womens 24354 / (OLE 1530) 4 510.00 ** 170.00
154 Diane NICHOLS, Marie PURKISS, Elizabeth LAWRENCE, Toni DIXON Womens 24357 / (OLE 1533) 4 680.000.00
155 Patricia SCOTT, Sharon JACKSON, Naomi HANNAH-BROWN, Priscilla BLOY Womens 24366 / (OLE 1544) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
156 Steph JACOB, Tom JACOB, Nick JACOB, Ella PATTISON, Annette HENRY, Stephen HENRY Overseas 24369 / (OLE ) 6 453.34 ** 226.66
157 Geoff ALLEN, Pat ALLEN, Leigh OWENS, Jan SMITH Queensland 24402 / (OLE 1586) 4 680.000.00
158 Ross STEINWEDEL, Erin WATERHOUSE, Kathy JOHNSON, Lois STEINWEDEL Queensland 24408 / (OLE 1595) 4 680.000.00
159 Donna KROSCH, Gayle MCCARTHY, Julie BOYCE, Christine THOMAS Womens 24417 / (OLE 1603) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
160 Annette MALUISH, Andrew MILL, Bill NASH, James WALLIS Mixed 24429 / (OLE 1620) 4 680.000.00
161 Pam HANCOX, Phil MERCHANT Mixed 24453 / (OLE ) # 2 0.00 ** 680.00
162 Margaret GIBBS, Pat BEATTIE, Lynne COOKE, Judith OXLEY Womens 24454 / (OLE 1656) 4 680.000.00
163 Patricia KNIGHT, Lesley GILHOOLY, Barbara DALY, Lyn MANSFIELD Womens 24470 / (OLE 1668) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
164 Judy MOTT, Avril ZETS, Sybil HURWITZ, Monica GINSBERG Womens 24485 / (OLE 1689) 4 680.000.00
165 Patrick BUGLER, Brian PATTERSON, David HARRIS, Timothy RIDLEY, Pamela EVANS, James EVANS Mixed 24489 / (OLE 1698) 6 0.00 ** 680.00
166 Jamie MCFALL, Frances GAUNT, Magda KIRALY, Pauly GRIFFIN Mixed 24515 / (OLE 1719) 4 680.000.00
167 Barry JONES, Jenny MILLINGTON, Andi BOUGHEY, Steve BOUGHEY Overseas 24516 / (OLE 1724) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
168 Marlene WATTS, Michael PRESCOTT, Sue CROMPTON, Shane HARRISON Mixed 24527 / (OLE 1739) 4 680.000.00
169 Neville FRANCIS, Magnus MOREN, Martin HENNEBERGER, Gray MCMULLIN Mens 24536 / (OLE 1749) 4 680.000.00
170 Barbara GRANT, Louis KOOLEN, Vicky LISLE, Ian LISLE Mixed 24544 / (OLE 1760) 4 680.000.00
171 Harold ORSBORN, Margaret ORSBORN, Paul ORSBORN, Barb ROBINSON Mixed 24552 / (OLE 1770) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
172 Ron LORRAWAY, Jan DOONER, Richard METCALFE, Glenda VINCENT Mixed 24556 / (OLE 1773) 4 680.000.00
173 Ian PLUMMER, Janet ROWLATT, Brian JACOBSON, Bill WEBSTER Mixed 24560 / (OLE 1779) 4 340.00 ** 340.00
174 Ian BAILEY, David DALE, Suzanne ATWELL, Penny STYLES Mixed 24564 / (OLE 1783) 4 680.000.00
175 Joan MCCARTHY, Kay AUSTAD Womens 24597 / (OLE 1832) # 2 340.00 ** 340.00
176 Jacqui FARDOULYS, Yolande CORONEO, Jenny DELANY, Susan LAURENSON Womens 24606 / (OLE 1844) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
177 Kate DAVIES, John PATTERSON, Wayne BURROWS, Murat GENC Mixed 24607 / (OLE 1849) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
178 Rena KAPLAN, Eva CAPLAN, David HUDSON, Anita CURTIS Mixed 24624 / (OLE 1865) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
179 Gary LYNN, Eric HURLEY, Marjorie ASKEW, William POWELL Mixed 24638 / (OLE 1884) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
180 Denise KEENAN, Jan CLYNE, Jan TUNKS, Lou MCKENNA Womens 24643 / (OLE 1892) 4 680.000.00
181 Peter HOLLOWAY, Peter GILL, Arianna YUSOF, Pauline HAMMOND Mixed 24658 / (OLE 1912) 4 680.000.00
182 Robyn HEWSON, Laura GINNAN, Ken ANDERSON, Lindy ANDERSON Mixed 24661 / (OLE 1927) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
183 Loraine KING, Helen STANDFAST, Dewi EASTMAN, Farida MCLENNAN Queensland 24665 / (OLE 1935) 4 0.00 ** 680.00
184 Attilio DELUCA, Susan EMERSON, Alison FALLON, Gordon FALLON Mixed 24668 / (OLE 1938) 4 680.000.00
185 Viv WOOD, Jane REYNOLDS, Sally CLARKE, Garry CLARKE Mixed 24679 / (OLE 1953) 4 0.00 ** 680.00

Last Updated: January 23, 2018